• Αγώνες
  • Βαθμολογία / Κάρτες / Σκόρερ
  • Στατιστικά παικτών
  • Πρόσφατοι αγώνες
  • Επόμενοι αγώνες
  • Αγωνιστικές
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
2016-17
25 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs ΑΕΛ 4-125η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 0 0
ΑΕΛ 1 1 0
22 Feb  Απόλλων vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3-1Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου · Κύπελλο Coca Cola
Απόλλων 3 1 1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 1 1
19 Feb  ΑΕΚ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4-224η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΑΕΚ 4 0 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 2 0
15 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Απόλλων 2-2Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου · Κύπελλο Coca Cola
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 1 0
Απόλλων 2 2 0
11 Feb  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs ΑΕΖ 2-023η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 0 0
ΑΕΖ 0 1 0
05 Feb  Άρης vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-422η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
Άρης 2 1 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 2 0
28 Jan  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Σαλαμίνα 3-021η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 0 0
Σαλαμίνα 0 2 0
21 Jan  Ανόρθωσις vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-220η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
Ανόρθωσις 2 4 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 3 0
18 Jan  Εθνικός vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-1B' Γύρος · Κύπελλο Coca Cola
Εθνικός 1 2 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 1 0
15 Jan  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Απόλλων 1-219η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 1 0
Απόλλων 2 2 0
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας (2016-17)

Βαθμολογία
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
AΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒ
1. ΑΠΟΕΛ 24185145105910202233283123727
2. Απόλλων 2416534216538311572782227926
3. ΑΕΚ 2415724113529212582965116523
4. ΑΕΛ 25156428155184014328724141223
5. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2515555535501012341631543211919
6. Ανόρθωσις 2498722233546211818525111517
7. Ερμής 24951023273262413920336101812
8. Σαλαμίνα 24861018243043581015435101415
9. Εθνικός 2485112830297232215231386156
10. Καρμιώτισσα 24661220372434581413327122311
11. Άρης 2456131641212371021933662012
12. Δόξα 2435167271414751272192157
13. ΑΕΖ 241716174010129112650576145
14. Αναγέννηση 2406181438603991730395213

Α = Αγώνες · Ν = Νίκες · Ι = Ισοπαλίες · Η = Ήττες · ΤΥ = Τέρματα Υπέρ · ΤΚ = Τέρματα κατά

Πίνακας καρτών
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
1. ΑΠΟΕΛ 483020261410221610
2. Απόλλων 504320251910252410
3. ΑΕΚ 45213026122019910
4. ΑΕΛ 413111221510191601
5. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 503712201401302311
6. Ανόρθωσις 524301312500211801
7. Ερμής 404602222301182301
8. Σαλαμίνα 334513161711172802
9. Εθνικός 325302142301183001
10. Καρμιώτισσα 323031171730151301
11. Άρης 344702202600142102
12. Δόξα 314200172300141900
13. ΑΕΖ 304521121920182601
14. Αναγέννηση 293422151711141711

Y = Υπέρ · Κ = Κατά

Σκόρερ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
1.Matt DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας19
2.Πιέρος ΣωτηρίουΑΠΟΕΛ13
3.Φώτης ΠαπουλήςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού12
4.Nika Kacharava Εθνικός Αχνας11
5.Ivan TričkovskiΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
6.Γιώργος ΕφραίμΑΠΟΕΛ8
7.Cillian SheridanΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας8
8.Κωνσταντίνος ΠάγκαλοςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου8
9.Alex Da SilvaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού8
10.Mikel ArruabarrenaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού7
11.Emilio ZelayaΕθνικός Αχνας7
12.Nassir MaachiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου7
13.Andre AlvesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας6
14.Alexandre Silva CleytonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας6
15.Δημήτρης ΧριστοφήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας6
16.Acorán Barrera ReyesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας6
17.Esmael Goncalves Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου6
18.Ηλίας ΒαττήςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών5
19.Lucas SouzaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού5
20.Abraham Gneki GuieΑπόλλων Λεμεσού5
21.ViníciusΑΠΟΕΛ5
22.Airam CabreraΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου5
23.Edward MashinyaΕρμής Αραδίππου5
24.Dimitar MakrievΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου5
25.Igor de CamargoΑΠΟΕΛ5
26.Renato MargacaΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας4
27.Anton MaglicaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού4
28.José FurtadoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας4
29.David PoljanecΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών4
30.Dominique Da SilvaΕρμής Αραδίππου4
31.WesllemΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας4
32.Arkadiusz PiechΑπόλλων Λεμεσού4
33.Γιάννης ΓιαννιώταςΑΠΟΕΛ4
34.Ismail SassiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου4
35.Yaroslav MartynyukΕρμής Αραδίππου4
36.Μηνάς ΑντωνίουΆρης Λεμεσού4
37.IbsonΕρμής Αραδίππου3
38.Γιάννης ΤαραλίδηςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών3
39.Paulo ViníciusΑπόλλων Λεμεσού3
40.Facundo BertoglioΑΠΟΕΛ3
41.Danilo BuenoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού3
42.Φάνος ΚατελάρηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας3
43.Jorge LarenaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας3
44.Miguel AlbaΕρμής Αραδίππου3
45.Rúben BrígidoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας3
46.Eduardo PincelliΕθνικός Αχνας3
47.Ιωάννης ΧατζηβασίληςΕθνικός Αχνας3
48.Κωνσταντίνος ΧαραλαμπίδηςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
49.Amir AgajevΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας2
50.Αγγελής Χαραλάμπους ΑγγελήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού2
51.Alfonso ArtabeΕρμής Αραδίππου2
52.Γιώργος ΚολοκούδιαςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου2
53.Kevin LafranceΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
54.Marco SoaresΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
55.Σάββας ΤσαμπούρηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου2
56.Dossa JuniorΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
57.Aly SavanéΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
58.MescaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
59.Vasil ShkurtiΆρης Λεμεσού2
60.Filip FilipovΕθνικός Αχνας2
61.Αντρέας ΣταύρουΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών2
62.Vitor Hugo PeleΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
63.Μάρκος ΜαραγκουδάκηςΆρης Λεμεσού2
64.Rubén RayosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
65.Albert Serrán PoloΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς2
66.Στάθης ΑλωνεύτηςΑΠΟΕΛ2
67.Iñigo CalderónΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου2
68.RudyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς2
69.Alberto Tete Chammara ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
70.Joan TomàsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
71.Vladimir BoljevićΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
72.Ander Murillo GarcíaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας2
73.Michal OrdosΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών2
74.Adrián SardineroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού2
75.Silvio GonzálezΆρης Λεμεσού2
76.João VictorΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
77.Caló Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
78.Martin BogatinovΕθνικός Αχνας1
79.Λέανδρος ΛίλληςΕρμής Αραδίππου1
80.José Antonio RíosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
81.Luis Arturo PeraltaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
82.Nikolay KipianiΕθνικός Αχνας1
83.Carles Coto PagèsΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
84.Γιώργος ΜερκήςΑΠΟΕΛ1
85.Francisco Di FrancoΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
86.Iñaki AstizΑΠΟΕΛ1
87.Nuno MoraisΑΠΟΕΛ1
88.Vander VieiraΑΠΟΕΛ1
89.Νίκος ΕυθυμίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
90.Ismail SassiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
91.Nicandro BreeveldΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
92.Shehu AbdullahiΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
93.Bara BebetoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
94.Ifeanyi OnyiloΆρης Λεμεσού1
95.Joan Guillem TruyolsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
96.Issaga DialloΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
97.Kári ÁrnasonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
98.Wellington Carlos da SilvaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
99.Alain LogombeΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
100.Félicien GbedinyessiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
101.Wilson KenidyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
102.Gaossou FofanaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
103.Γιώργος ΓιαννακούΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
104.Γιάννης ΣκοπελίτηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου1
105.Miguel BedoyaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
106.Florian TaulemesseΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
107.Νικόλας ΑλεξίουΕρμής Αραδίππου1
108.Emiliano FuscoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου1
109.Renan BressanΑΠΟΕΛ1
110.Χαράλαμπος ΚυριάκουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
111.Λούκας ΒύντραΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
112.Cristian SîrghiΕρμής Αραδίππου1
113.Daniel MojsovΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
114.Carlitos Emanuel Soares TavaresΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
115.Juan Manuel OrtizΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
116.Harmony IkandeΆρης Λεμεσού1
117.Rogério Gonçalves MartinsΆρης Λεμεσού1
118.Δημήτρης ΚυπριανούΕθνικός Αχνας1
119.Marko AdamovićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
120.Ανδρέας ΚυπριανούΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας1
121.Χρήστος WheelerΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
122.Marco AurelioΆρης Λεμεσού1
123.Λευτέρης ΣακελαρίουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
124.Marco AurelioΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
125.Nicolás VillafañeΑΕΖ Ζακακίου1
126.Βαλεντίνος ΣιέληςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
127.Ανδρέας Φράγκος Άρης Λεμεσού1
128.Adrián ColungaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
129.Rubén ArochaΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών1
130.João PedroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
Κάρτες ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
Bruno ArrabalΕθνικός Αχνας80
Plamen KrachunovΕθνικός Αχνας70
Ανδρέας ΜαμμίδηςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου70
Φάνος ΚατελάρηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας60
Esmael Goncalves Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου60
Ismail SassiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου60
Pim BouwmanΕρμής Αραδίππου60
Νικόλαος ΒλασόπουλοςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας50
PaulinhoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Στέλιος ΔημητρίουΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Caló Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου50
Esteban SachettiΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
Valentin RobergeΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
Μάριος ΣτυλιανούΑπόλλων Λεμεσού50
CarlãoΑΠΟΕΛ50
Joao Goncalves ChinaΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου50
Ιωάννης ΕυσταθίουΆρης Λεμεσού50
Ανδρέας ΠαχίπηςΆρης Λεμεσού50
Rubén ArochaΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών50
Henri EninfulΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς50
Nika Kacharava Εθνικός Αχνας41
Borislav StoychevΕθνικός Αχνας41
Renato MargacaΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας40
Matt DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας40
Bara BebetoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Nikolay KipianiΕθνικός Αχνας40
Vitor Hugo PeleΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου40
Guilherme SantosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου40
Félicien GbedinyessiΑΕΖ Ζακακίου40
Yaroslav MartynyukΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Davide GrassiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου40
Paulo ViníciusΑπόλλων Λεμεσού40
Cristian SîrghiΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Andrei EnescuΕθνικός Αχνας40
Mikel ArruabarrenaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού40
Κρίστης ΑντρέουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου40
Μάριος ΠουτζιούρηςΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Anton MaglicaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού40
Juan Manuel OrtizΑΕΚ Λάρνακας40
Rogério Gonçalves MartinsΆρης Λεμεσού40
Dominique Da SilvaΕρμής Αραδίππου40
Luis Arturo PeraltaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς40
Μόδεστος ΣωτηρίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας40
Marko AdamovićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών31
Goran AntonićΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου31
Marco AirosaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού31
Νίκος ΕυθυμίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας31
Ραφαήλ ΑναστασίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας31
Harmony IkandeΆρης Λεμεσού31
Γιώργος ΑρέστηΕθνικός Αχνας30
Ανδρέας Φράγκος Άρης Λεμεσού30
Tawonga ChimodziΑΕΖ Ζακακίου30
Núrio FortunaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Miguel AlbaΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Αντρέας ΣταύρουΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Emmerik De VrieseΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Λευτέρης ΣακελαρίουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου30
Γιάννης ΤαραλίδηςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Silvio GonzálezΆρης Λεμεσού30
Iñigo CalderónΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου30
Μαρτίνος ΧριστοφήΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Aly SavanéΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Eduardo PincelliΕθνικός Αχνας30
Νίκος ΜπαρμπούδηςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας30
Gaossou FofanaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς30
Rúben BrígidoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας30
Gabriel Rodrigues de Moura Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου30
Κρίστης Θεοφίλου Άρης Λεμεσού30
Ηλίας ΒαττήςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών30
Δημήτρης ΚωνσταντινίδηςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας30
Matías AbelairasΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Κυριάκος ΠαναγήΆρης Λεμεσού30
Μάρκος ΜαραγκουδάκηςΆρης Λεμεσού30
Alfonso ArtabeΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Irakli MaisuradzeΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Iñaki AstizΑΠΟΕΛ30
Marin OršulićΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας30
Χαράλαμπος ΚυριάκουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού30
Facundo BertoglioΑΠΟΕΛ30
Luciano BebêΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Vander VieiraΑΠΟΕΛ30
Rafael RomoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Zhivko MilanovΑΠΟΕΛ30
Alexandru BengaΕρμής Αραδίππου30
Marco SoaresΑΕΛ Λεμεσού30
Ionuț NeaguΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Ιωάννης ΚούσουλοςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου30
Carlitos Emanuel Soares TavaresΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας21
Shehu AbdullahiΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου21
Christer YoussefΆρης Λεμεσού21
Patryk ProcekΕθνικός Αχνας20
Tiago GomesΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Nuno MoraisΑΠΟΕΛ20
Albert Serrán PoloΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Γιάννης ΓιαννιώταςΑΠΟΕΛ20
Μάριος ΝικολάουΑΕΛ Λεμεσού20
Γιώργος ΚολοκούδιαςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Carles Coto PagèsΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Danilo BuenoΑΕΛ Λεμεσού20
Γιώργος ΕφραίμΑΠΟΕΛ20
Γιώργος ΟικονομίδηςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Robert VeselovskyΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Abraham Gneki GuieΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Αριστείδης Σοϊλέδης ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Αλκιβιάδης ΧριστοφήΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Blati TouréΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
IbsonΕρμής Αραδίππου20
Bruno NascimentoΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας20
Μανώλης ΣαλιάκαςΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
PedritoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Nassir MaachiΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
João PedroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Bruno ValeΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Artur YuspashyanΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας20
Σάββας ΤσαμπούρηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Ιωάννης ΧατζηβασίληςΕθνικός Αχνας20
Daniel MojsovΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
David CatalaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Χρήστος WheelerΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Vincent LabanΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Vladimir BoljevićΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Alain ÁlvarezΆρης Λεμεσού20
Marco AurelioΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Alberto Aguilar LeivaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Nicolás VillafañeΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Alain LogombeΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών20
Αντώνης ΚατσήςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Κωνσταντίνος ΠάγκαλοςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Hérold GoulonΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Μηνάς ΑντωνίουΆρης Λεμεσού20
Νίκος ΠαντίδοςΆρης Λεμεσού20
Aleksandr DovbnyaΕθνικός Αχνας20
EndrickΑΕΖ Ζακακίου20
Javier GarridoΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Emiliano FuscoΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Chus HerreroΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Adrián SardineroΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Dimitar MakrievΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
Martin BogatinovΕθνικός Αχνας20
Mite CikarskiΕθνικός Αχνας20
José Antonio RíosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Rubén RayosΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Γιάννης ΣκοπελίτηςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου20
João VictorΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου20
Yordan HristovΕρμής Αραδίππου11
Douglas OziasΑΕΖ Ζακακίου11
George FlorescuΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Wellington Carlos da SilvaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Γιώργος ΚολάνηςΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Νικόλας ΦωτίουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Nicandro BreeveldΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Χρίστος Μάστρου Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
WesllemΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Jorge VieiraΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Dossa JuniorΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Άθως ΧρυσοστόμουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Andrei RaduΆρης Λεμεσού10
José FurtadoΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Elson HooiΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Alexandre NegriΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
David ManoyanΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
David PoljanecΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Γεώργιος ΓεωργιάδηςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Gottfried GolzΆρης Λεμεσού10
Taron VoskanyanΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Acorán Barrera ReyesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Vasil ShkurtiΆρης Λεμεσού10
Ευάγγελος ΚυριάκουΆρης Λεμεσού10
Θεοδώσης ΚύπρουΆρης Λεμεσού10
Mattia CinquiniΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
Andrija DragojevićΚαρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών10
Nebojša SkopljakΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Αντρέας ΠιτταράςΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Francisco Di FrancoΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Άλεξ ΚωνσταντίνουΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
ViníciusΑΠΟΕΛ10
Γιώργος ΜερκήςΑΠΟΕΛ10
Κώστας ΑρτυματάςΑΠΟΕΛ10
Manuel RetondoΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Alistair SloweΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Jan KoprivecΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Φώτης ΠαπουλήςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Μάριος ΝικολάουΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Alexandre Silva CleytonΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Μιχάλης ΦανήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Γιώργος ΒασιλείουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Αγγελής Χαραλάμπους ΑγγελήΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Ανδρέας ΠαναγιώτουΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Θανάσης Παντελιάδης ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Μάριος ΔημητρίουΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Miguel BedoyaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Ονισήφορος ΡουσιάςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
MescaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Νικόλας ΙωάννουΑΠΟΕΛ10
Πιέρος ΣωτηρίουΑΠΟΕΛ10
Renan BressanΑΠΟΕΛ10
Roberto LagoΑΠΟΕΛ10
Luka RatkovicΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Tomas MaricicΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Γιώργος ΧριστοδούλουΑναγέννηση Δερύνειας10
Δημήτρης ΚυπριανούΕθνικός Αχνας10
Ander Murillo GarcíaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Joan TomàsΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Jorge LarenaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Arkadiusz PiechΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Ηλίας ΧαραλάμπουςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Κωνσταντίνος ΧαραλαμπίδηςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Alain EizmendiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Airam CabreraΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Alex Da SilvaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Δημήτρης ΧριστοφήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Ραφαήλ ΓιαγκουδάκηςΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Μάριος ΠαπαχριστοφόρουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Παντελής ΚυριάκουΑΕΖ Ζακακίου10
Πάρης ΨάλτηςΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Γιώργος ΕλευθερίουΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου10
Edin NuredinoskiΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Bogdan GavrilăΕθνικός Αχνας10
Edward MashinyaΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Emilio ZelayaΕθνικός Αχνας10
Giorgi IluridzeΕθνικός Αχνας10
RudyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Tiago GomesΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Λούκας ΒύντραΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Δημήτρης ΣτυλιανούΕρμής Αραδίππου10
Wilson KenidyΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Yair CastroΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Alberto Tete Chammara ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Emmanuel SarkiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Lucas SouzaΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Ivan CurjuricΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου01
Ιωάννης ΑντωνίουΕρμής Αραδίππου01
Κωνσταντίνος ΠαναγήΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας01
Δημήτρης ΦροξυλιάςΝέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου01
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα Α' Κατηγορίας (2016-17)

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
Alexandre Silva Cleyton 24 22 2 13 11789'106
Matt Derbyshire 23 22 1 5 01967'4019
Renato Margaca 23 23 0 2 12011'404
Cillian Sheridan 22 17 5 6 31542'008
Δημήτρης Χριστοφή 20 13 7 6 31207'106
Λούκας Βύντρα 20 18 2 1 01692'101
Φάνος Κατελάρης 19 10 9 0 31099'603
Κωνσταντίνος Παναγή 19 19 0 0 21710'010
Blati Touré 18 18 0 7 01444'200
George Florescu 18 16 2 5 41364'100
Carlitos Emanuel Soares Tavares 16 13 3 2 61177'211
Δημήτρης Κωνσταντινίδης 16 16 0 4 41419'300
Marin Oršulić 15 13 2 2 31158'300
Αριστείδης Σοϊλέδης 14 12 2 2 31127'200
Γεράσιμος Φυλακτού 11 3 8 2 14337'000
Bruno Nascimento 9 6 3 1 15584'200
Θεοδώσης Κύπρου 8 4 5 3 16449'000
Ανδρέας Παναγιώτου 7 5 2 1 9434'100
Θανάσης Παντελιάδης 7 6 1 3 14500'100
Ονισήφορος Ρουσιάς 7 0 7 0 1490'100
Amir Agajev 6 5 1 3 11409'002
Nicandro Breeveld 5 2 3 0 0262'101
Αντρέας Χριστοδούλου 4 3 1 0 12292'000
Dario Krešić 3 3 0 0 10270'000
Stephane Aziz Ki 3 1 2 0 5107'000
Kári Árnason 2 2 0 1 0134'001
Μάριος Δημητρίου 2 2 0 0 9180'100
Ανδρέας Φραγκίσκου 0 0 0 0 110'000
Αντώνης Γιωργαλλίδης 0 0 0 0 10'000
Απόλλωνας Βασιλείου 0 0 0 0 10'000
Γιώργος Μπάντης 0 0 0 0 70'000
Δήμος Χαντζάρας 0 0 0 0 30'000
Κωνσταντίνος Κότσαρης 0 0 0 0 30'000
Παντελής Κονόμης 0 0 0 0 20'000