• Αγώνες
  • Βαθμολογία / Κάρτες / Σκόρερ
  • Στατιστικά παικτών
  • Πρόσφατοι αγώνες
  • Επόμενοι αγώνες
  • Αγωνιστικές
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
2021-22
26 Sep  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Πάφος FC 1-14η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα CYTA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 0 0
Πάφος FC 1 3 0
20 Sep  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Δόξα 2-13η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα CYTA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 2 1
Δόξα 1 4 1
16 Sep  FC Kayrat vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0-0Matchday 1 · UEFA Europa Conference League Group H
FC Kayrat 0 3 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 2 0
12 Sep  ΑΕΚ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-12η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα CYTA
ΑΕΚ 2 4 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 2 0
26 Aug  Antwerp FC vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-0Playoffs Round · Europa League Qualifiers
Antwerp FC 2 4 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 4 0
19 Aug  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Antwerp FC 4-2Playoffs Round · Europa League Qualifiers
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 0 0
Antwerp FC 2 3 0
12 Aug  FC Flora vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-13rd Round · Europa League Qualifiers
FC Flora 2 7 1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 5 0
05 Aug  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs FC Flora 1-03rd Round · Europa League Qualifiers
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 0 0
FC Flora 0 1 0
20 Jul  Dinamo Zagreb vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-02nd Round · Champions League Qualifiers
Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 1 0
13 Jul  ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Ανόρθωση 1-1Τελικός · Supercup 21/22
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 1 0
Ανόρθωση 1 2 0
ΑγώναςΑγωνιστική
FC Basel vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Matchday 3 · UEFA Europa Conference League Group H 21 Oct 2021, 10 p.m.
ΠΑΕΕΚ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 7η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα CYTA 25 Oct 2021, 7 p.m.
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Ανόρθωση 8η Αγωνιστική · Πρωτάθλημα CYTA 29 Oct 2021, 7 p.m.
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs FC Basel Matchday 4 · UEFA Europa Conference League Group H 4 Nov 2021, 7:45 p.m.
Qarabag vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Matchday 5 · UEFA Europa Conference League Group H 25 Nov 2021, 7:45 p.m.
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα CYTA (2021-22)

Βαθμολογία
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
AΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒΝΙΗΤΥΤΚΒ
1. Απόλλων 54019712201776200206
2. ΑΕΚ 53209411210427110524
3. Άρης 53118410101333210517
4. ΑΕΛ 4211837101413110424
5. Πάφος FC 4121665110514011151
6. Δόξα 4121435110204011231
7. ΠΑΕΕΚ 4112454011131101323
8. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3111444110324001120
9. Ολυμπιακός 4112344011231101113
10. Ανόρθωση 3102463100213002250
11. ΑΠΟΕΛ 4103273101113002160
12. Εθνικός 50144121002160012361

Α = Αγώνες · Ν = Νίκες · Ι = Ισοπαλίες · Η = Ήττες · ΤΥ = Τέρματα Υπέρ · ΤΚ = Τέρματα κατά

Πίνακας καρτών
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ. Υ. Κ.
ΣυνολικάΕντόςΕκτός
1. Απόλλων 13811104003411
2. ΑΕΚ 161030116305400
3. Άρης 5101011104900
4. ΑΕΛ 6100146012400
5. Πάφος FC 690036003300
6. Δόξα 10132375103813
7. ΠΑΕΕΚ 981152004611
8. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1141172114200
9. Ολυμπιακός 990163003601
10. Ανόρθωση 560111004501
11. ΑΠΟΕΛ 781134114400
12. Εθνικός 10120063004900

Y = Υπέρ · Κ = Κατά

Σκόρερ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
1.Ivan TričkovskiΑΕΚ Λάρνακας6
2.Mariusz StępińskiΆρης Λεμεσού4
3.Ιωάννης ΠίτταςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού4
4.Berat SadikΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς3
5.Willy Semedo AlfonsoΠάφος FC3
6.Franco MazurekΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
7.Stefan ŠćepovićΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
8.Bassel JradiΑπόλλων Λεμεσού2
9.Matija SpoljaricΆρης Λεμεσού2
10.Andrija MajdevacΑΕΛ Λεμεσού2
11.Lucas SouzaΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας2
12.Zdeněk FolprechtΕθνικός Αχνας2
13.Edgar SalliΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας2
14.Onni ValakariΠάφος FC2
15.Amr WardaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
16.Vlad DragomirΠάφος FC1
17.Florian TaulemesseΕθνικός Αχνας1
18.Μάριος ΔημητρίουΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας1
19.Kevin JansenΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας1
20.Ádám GyurcsóΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
21.Javier EspinosaΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
22.Matt DerbyshireΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1
23.Αλέξανδρος ΚούροςΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας1
24.NandoΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας1
25.Μάριος ΗλίαΕθνικός Αχνας1
26.Bruno SantosΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
27. Michal DurisΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
28.EullerΑΕΛ Λεμεσού1
29.Φώτης ΠαπουλήςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
30.Κώστας ΑρτυματάςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
31.Λάζαρος Χριστοδουλόπουλος Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
32.Νίκος ΚαλτσάςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου1
33.Jan LecjaksΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας1
34.Φίλιππος Ευτυχίδης Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας1
35.Khaled AdénonΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς1
36.Ανδρέας ΚαρώΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας1
37.Αλέξανδρος ΜιχαήλΠάφος FC1
38.Vitaliy KvashukΆρης Λεμεσού1
39.Rangelo JangaΑπόλλων Λεμεσού1
40.Ilian Iliev Jr.Απόλλων Λεμεσού1
41.Daniel SikorskiΆρης Λεμεσού1
Κάρτες ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛευκωσίαςAll
Matija SpoljaricΆρης Λεμεσού30
Edgar SalliΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας30
Ραφαήλ ΜάμαςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Αλέξανδρος ΜιχαήλΠάφος FC20
Bruno SantosΑΕΛ Λεμεσού20
Josef KvidaΠάφος FC20
Willy Semedo AlfonsoΠάφος FC20
Bassel JradiΑπόλλων Λεμεσού20
Dushko TrajchevskiΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Stefan PanićΠάφος FC20
Marko AdamovićΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Simranjit ThandiΑΕΚ Λάρνακας20
Zdeněk FolprechtΕθνικός Αχνας20
Gabriel SimionΆρης Λεμεσού20
Μάριος ΠερατικόςΕθνικός Αχνας20
Bojan KovačevićΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς20
Toni GorupecΕθνικός Αχνας20
Μάριος ΔημητρίουΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας20
Tornike OkriashviliΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας11
Jordi GómezΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας11
Χαράλαμπος ΚυριάκουΑπόλλων Λεμεσού11
Rafael SantosΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Shavy Warren BabickaΆρης Λεμεσού10
Steeve YagoΆρης Λεμεσού10
GustavoΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας10
Peter WilsonΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας10
Gordon SchildenfeldΆρης Λεμεσού10
Ανδρέας Παναγιώτου ΦιλιώτηςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Φάνος ΚατελάρηςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Haitam AleesamiΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Μαρίνος ΤζιωνήςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Σπύρος ΡισβάνηςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Κώστας ΑρτυματάςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Ονισήφορος ΡουσιάςΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Παύλος CorreaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Jan LecjaksΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Amine KhammasΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Kevin LafranceΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Khaled AdénonΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Κύπρος ΧριστοφόρουΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Acorán Barrera ReyesΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Alois ConfaisΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας10
Rubén MartínezΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Benjamin AsamoahΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Nuno LopesΆρης Λεμεσού10
Ανδρέας ΚαρώΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Facundo ZabalaΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Issam ChebakeΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Christian ManriqueΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας10
Murtaz DaushviliΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Ανδρέας ΚωμοδίκηςΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Lucas SouzaΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας10
Κώστας ΠηλέαςΕθνικός Αχνας10
Davor ZdravkovskiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
EullerΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Patryk ProcekΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Fouad BachirouΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας10
Igors TarasovsΕθνικός Αχνας10
Daniel SikorskiΆρης Λεμεσού10
Tidjani AnaaneΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Μάριος ΣτυλιανούΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς10
Nika NinuaΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου10
Vlad DragomirΠάφος FC10
Florian TaulemesseΕθνικός Αχνας10
Νίκος ΕγγλέζουΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Jan DoležalΕθνικός Αχνας10
Matko Babić ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Ανδρέας ΦραγκίσκουΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Μάρκος ΧαραλάμπουςΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Alastair ReynoldsΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
André TeixeiraΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Carlos DiasΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας10
Ádám GyurcsóΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Nenad TomovićΑΕΚ Λάρνακας10
Alhassan WakasoΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας10
WellingtonΑπόλλων Λεμεσού10
Kire RistevskiΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Martin BogatinovΕθνικός Αχνας10
Róbert MazáňΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Sito RieraΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Slobodan MedojevićΑΕΛ Λεμεσού10
Θωμάς ΙωάννουΕθνικός Αχνας10
Damjan ShishkovskiΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς01
Ανδρέας ΚεραυνόςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού01
SambinhaΟλυμπιακός Λευκωσίας01
Romário BaldéΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς01
Brem SoumaoroΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας01
MescaΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς01
Miloš DeletićΑνόρθωση Αμμοχώστου01
Επιλογή διοργάνωσης

Πρωτάθλημα CYTA (2021-22)

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣυμμ.ΒασικόςΜέσαΈξωΑποσ.Λεπτά
Jan Lecjaks 3 3 0 0 0270'101
Fabiano Ribeiro 3 3 0 0 0270'000
Fouad Bachirou 3 3 0 1 0265'100
Héctor Yuste 3 2 1 0 0183'000
Iyayi Atiemwen 3 2 1 2 0119'000
Marko Šćepović 3 3 0 3 0231'000
Shehu Abdullahi 3 2 1 1 0172'000
Tomáš Hubočan 3 3 0 1 0267'000
Ανδρόνικος Κακουλλής 3 0 3 0 096'000
Λοΐζος Λοΐζου 3 3 0 0 0270'000
Μαρίνος Τζιωνής 3 1 2 1 0124'100
Παναγώτης Ζαχαρίου 3 3 0 3 0201'000
Φώτης Παπουλής 2 0 2 0 034'001
Jordi Gómez 2 2 0 0 0180'110
Πάρης Ψάλτης 2 1 1 0 0103'000
Michal Duris 1 0 1 0 05'001
Adam Lang 1 1 0 0 090'000
Νικόλας Παναγιώτου 1 1 0 0 090'000